Мачове Qualifying round Play Off»

Дата | час
15.11 | 18:00 Шотландия 1:0 Холандия
15.11 | 19:00 Русия 0:0 Уелс
15.11 | 19:30 Хърватия 1:1 Словения
15.11 | 21:15 Латвия 1:0 Турция
16.11 | 00:00 Испания 2:1 Норвегия
19.11 | 19:30 Словения 0:1 Хърватия
19.11 | 21:30 Норвегия 0:3 Испания
19.11 | 21:30 Турция 2:2 Латвия
19.11 | 22:30 Холандия 6:0 Шотландия
19.11 | 22:30 Уелс 0:1 Русия

Класиране Group 10»

Отбор М Т
Швейцария 8 15
Русия 8 14
Ейре 8 11
Албания 8 8
Грузия 8 7

Мачове Group 10»

Дата | час
07.09 | 18:00 Русия 4:2 Ейре
08.09 | 17:00 Швейцария 4:1 Грузия
12.10 | 21:00 Албания 1:1 Швейцария
16.10 | 18:00 Русия 4:1 Албания
16.10 | 21:30 Ейре 1:2 Швейцария
29.03 | 18:00 Грузия 1:2 Ейре
29.03 | 20:00 Албания 3:1 Русия
02.04 | 19:00 Грузия 0:0 Швейцария
02.04 | 19:30 Албания 0:0 Ейре
30.04 | 18:00 Грузия 1:0 Русия
07.06 | 17:00 Ейре 2:1 Албания
07.06 | 21:15 Швейцария 2:2 Русия
11.06 | 21:15 Швейцария 3:2 Албания
11.06 | 21:30 Ейре 2:0 Грузия
06.09 | 18:00 Ейре 1:1 Русия
06.09 | 18:00 Грузия 3:0 Албания
10.09 | 19:00 Русия 4:1 Швейцария
10.09 | 21:00 Албания 3:1 Грузия
11.10 | 18:30 Швейцария 2:0 Ейре
11.10 | 20:30 Русия 3:1 Грузия

Класиране Група 1»

Отбор М Т
Франция 8 24
Словения 8 14
Израел 8 9
Кипър 8 8
Малта 8 1

Мачове Група 1»

Дата | час
07.09 | 19:00 Кипър 1:2 Франция
07.09 | 21:15 Словения 3:0 Малта
12.10 | 20:00 Малта 0:2 Израел
12.10 | 21:45 Франция 5:0 Словения
16.10 | 21:45 Малта 0:4 Франция
20.11 | 20:00 Кипър 2:1 Малта
29.03 | 20:00 Кипър 1:1 Израел
29.03 | 22:45 Франция 6:0 Малта
02.04 | 21:15 Словения 4:1 Кипър
02.04 | 21:45 Израел 1:2 Франция
30.04 | 21:30 Израел 2:0 Кипър
30.04 | 21:30 Малта 1:3 Словения
07.06 | 20:00 Малта 1:2 Кипър
07.06 | 21:15 Израел 0:0 Словения
06.09 | 21:15 Словения 3:1 Израел
06.09 | 21:45 Франция 5:0 Кипър
10.09 | 18:00 Израел 2:2 Малта
10.09 | 21:45 Словения 0:2 Франция
11.10 | 19:30 Кипър 2:2 Словения
11.10 | 21:45 Франция 3:0 Израел

Класиране Група 3»

Отбор М Т
Чехия 8 22
Холандия 8 19
Австрия 8 9
Молдова 8 6
Беларус 8 3

Класиране Група 4»

Отбор М Т
Швеция 8 17
Латвия 8 16
Полша 8 13
Унгария 8 11
Сан Марино 8 0

Класиране Група 7»

Отбор М Т
Англия 8 20
Турция 8 19
Словакия 8 10
Македония 8 6
Лихтенщайн 8 1

Класиране Група 8»

Отбор М Т
България 8 17
Хърватия 8 16
Белгия 8 16
Естония 8 8
Андора 8 0